La cultura é l’unico bene dell’umanità





Orario delle lezioni

Lunedi

  • 1A

    -

    Matematica Coni

  • 1A

    -

    Religione Monda

  • 1A

    -

    Inglese Schiavo

  • 1A

    -

    Lat-Gre Sanzi

  • 1A

    -

    Madrelingua Ing Madrelingua I B I C I D I F

Martedi

  • 1A

    -

    Scienze Iamundo

  • 1A

    -

    Geo-Sto Tarquini

  • 1A

    -

    Lat-Gre Sanzi

  • 1A

    -

    Italiano Agostinelli

Mercoledi

  • 1A

    -

    Lat-Gre Sanzi

  • 1A

    -

    Matematica Coni

  • 1A

    -

    Italiano Agostinelli

  • 1A

    -

    Sc. Motorie De Iacobis

Giovedi

  • 1A

    -

    Italiano Agostinelli

  • 1A

    -

    Inglese Schiavo

  • 1A

    -

    Geo-Sto Tarquini

  • 1A

    -

    Lat-Gre Sanzi

  • 1A

    -

    Scienze Iamundo

Venerdi

  • 1A

    -

    Geo-Sto Tarquini

  • 1A

    -

    Inglese Schiavo

  • 1A

    -

    Matematica Coni

  • 1A

    -

    Lat-Gre Sanzi

Sabato

Domenica

Lunedi

  • 1B

    -

    Ita-Gre Sommella

  • 1B

    -

    Ita-Gre Sommella Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Latino Fabbri Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Sc. Motorie Viozzi

  • 1B

    -

    Scienze De Angelis Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Madrelingua Ing Madrelingua 1 A 1 C 1 D 1 F

Martedi

  • 1B

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Ita-Gre Sommella Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Matematica Coni Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Latino Fabbri

  • 1B

    -

    Religione Monda

Mercoledi

  • 1B

    -

    Ita-Gre Sommella

  • 1B

    -

    Latino Fabbri

  • 1B

    -

    Latino Fabbri Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Inglese Maggi Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Matematica Coni Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

Giovedi

  • 1B

    -

    Inglese Maggi

  • 1B

    -

    Inglese Maggi

  • 1B

    -

    Scienze De Angelis Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia Palazzino

Venerdi

  • 1B

    -

    Latino Fabbri Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Matematica Coni Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Inglese Maggi Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Ita-Gre Sommella

  • 1B

    -

    Sc. Motorie Viozzi

Sabato

Domenica

Lunedi

  • 1B

    -

    Ita-Gre Sommella

  • 1B

    -

    Ita-Gre Sommella Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Latino Fabbri Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Sc. Motorie Viozzi

  • 1B

    -

    Scienze De Angelis Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Madrelingua Ing Madrelingua 1 A 1 C 1 D 1 F

Martedi

  • 1B

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Ita-Gre Sommella Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Matematica Coni Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Latino Fabbri

  • 1B

    -

    Religione Monda

Mercoledi

  • 1B

    -

    Ita-Gre Sommella

  • 1B

    -

    Latino Fabbri

  • 1B

    -

    Latino Fabbri Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Inglese Maggi Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Matematica Coni Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

Giovedi

  • 1B

    -

    Inglese Maggi

  • 1B

    -

    Inglese Maggi

  • 1B

    -

    Scienze De Angelis Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia Palazzino

Venerdi

  • 1B

    -

    Latino Fabbri Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Matematica Coni Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Inglese Maggi Palazzino

  • 1B

    -

    Ita-Gre Sommella

  • 1B

    -

    Sc. Motorie Viozzi

Sabato

Domenica

Lunedi

  • 1C

    -

    Sc. Motorie Cittadini

  • 1C

    -

    Italiano Santamaria

  • 1C

    -

    Greco Pistilli

  • 1C

    -

    Madrelingua Ing Madrelingua 1A 1 B 1 D 1F

Martedi

  • 1C

    -

    Italiano Santamaria

  • 1C

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia

  • 1C

    -

    Greco Pistilli

  • 1C

    -

    Matematica Trevisani

  • 1C

    -

Mercoledi

  • 1C

    -

    Religione Fontana

  • 1C

    -

    Greco Pistilli

  • 1C

    -

    Latino Monnazzi

  • 1C

    -

    Inglese Bassan

  • 1C

    -

    Scienze Tanzillo

Giovedi

  • 1C

    -

    Inglese Bassan

  • 1C

    -

    Italiano Santamaria

  • 1C

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia

  • 1C

    -

    Latino Monnazzi

Venerdi

  • 1C

    -

    Scienze Tanzillo

  • 1C

    -

    Matematica Trevisani

  • 1C

    -

    Inglese Bassan

  • 1C

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia

  • 1C

    -

    Latino Monnazzi

  • 1C

    -

    Latino Monnazzi

Sabato

Domenica

Lunedi

  • 1D

    -

    Matematica Amati

  • 1D

    -

    Geo-Sto Manfredi

  • 1D

    -

    Religione Fontana

  • 1D

    -

    Inglese Bassan

  • 1D

    -

    Greco Madonna

  • 1D

    -

    Madrelingua Ing Madrelingua 1 A 1 B 1 C 1 F

Martedi

  • 1D

    -

    Sc. Motorie Lopriore

  • 1D

    -

    Greco Madonna

  • 1D

    -

    Latino Sommella

  • 1D

    -

    Italiano Fabbri

Mercoledi

  • 1D

    -

    Inglese Bassan

  • 1D

    -

    Latino Sommella

  • 1D

    -

    Matematica Amati

  • 1D

    -

    Geo-Sto Manfredi

  • 1D

    -

    Scienze Toccaceli

Giovedi

  • 1D

    -

    Matematica Amati

  • 1D

    -

    Italiano Fabbri

  • 1D

    -

    Latino Sommella

  • 1D

    -

    Inglese Bassan

Venerdi

  • 1D

    -

    Greco Madonna

  • 1D

    -

    Latino Sommella

  • 1D

    -

    Geo-Sto Manfredi

  • 1D

    -

    Italiano Fabbri

  • 1D

    -

    Scienze Toccaceli

Sabato

Domenica


Lunedi

  • 1E

    -

    Latino Mazzucco

  • 1E

    -

    Greco Pulcini

  • 1E

    -

    Geo-Sto Gallinari

  • 1E

    -

    Italiano Cito

  • 1E

    -

    Matematica Gianoglio

Martedi

  • 1E

    -

    Latino Mazzucco

  • 1E

    -

    Greco Pulcini

  • 1E

    -

    Scienze Fiorito

  • 1E

    -

    Italiano Cito

Mercoledi

  • 1E

    -

    Italiano Cito

  • 1E

    -

    Inglese De Salvia

  • 1E

    -

    Matematica Gianoglio

  • 1E

    -

    Latino Mazzucco

  • 1E

    -

    Geo-Sto Gallinari

Giovedi

  • 1E

    -

    Scienze Fiorito

  • 1E

    -

    Matematica Gianoglio

  • 1E

    -

    Latino Mazzucco

  • 1E

    -

    Inglese De Salvia

  • 1E

    -

    Religione Fontana

Venerdi

  • 1E

    -

    Greco Pulcini

  • 1E

    -

    Sc. Motorie Lopriore

  • 1E

    -

    Inglese De Salvia

  • 1E

    -

    Geo-Sto Gallinari

Sabato

Domenica

Lunedi

  • 1F

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia

  • 1F

    -

    Ita-Lat Fracchiolla

  • 1F

    -

    Sc. Motorie De Iacobis

  • 1F

    -

    Ita-Lat Fracchiolla

  • 1F

    -

    Madrelingua Ing Madrelingua 1 A 1 B 1 C 1 D

Martedi

  • 1F

    -

    Greco Casantini

  • 1F

    -

    Scienze Iamundo

  • 1F

    -

    Ita-Lat Fracchiolla

  • 1F

    -

    Ita-Lat Fracchiolla

  • 1F

    -

    Inglese Profazi

Mercoledi

  • 1F

    -

    Greco Casantini

  • 1F

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia

  • 1F

    -

    Matematica Gorghinian

  • 1F

    -

    Ita-Lat Fracchiolla

  • 1F

    -

    Religione Fontana

Giovedi

  • 1F

    -

    Matematica Gorghinian

  • 1F

    -

    Ita-Lat Fracchiolla

  • 1F

    -

    Greco Casantini

  • 1F

    -

    Scienze Iamundo

  • 1F

    -

    Inglese Profazi

Venerdi

  • 1F

    -

    Ita-Lat Fracchiolla

  • 1F

    -

    Geo-Sto Morgia

  • 1F

    -

    Inglese Profazi

  • 1F

    -

    Ita-Lat Fracchiolla

  • 1F

    -

    Matematica Gorghinian

Sabato

Domenica

Lunedi

  • 1G

    -

    Scienze Tanzillo

  • 1G

    -

    Lat-Gre Zuccari

  • 1G

    -

    Matematica Raiele

  • 1G

    -

    Inglese Maggi

  • 1G

    -

    Geo-Sto Oliva

Martedi

  • 1G

    -

    Sc. Motorie Cittadini

  • 1G

    -

    Matematica Raiele

  • 1G

    -

    Lat-Gre Zuccari

Mercoledi

  • 1G

    -

    Geo-Sto Oliva

  • 1G

    -

    Italiano Ricciardi

  • 1G

    -

    Lat-Gre Zuccari

Giovedi

  • 1G

    -

    Lat-Gre Zuccari

  • 1G

    -

    Inglese Maggi

  • 1G

    -

    Geo-Sto Oliva

  • 1G

    -

    Matematica Raiele

  • 1G

    -

    Italiano Ricciardi

Venerdi

  • 1G

    -

    Lat-Gre Zuccari

  • 1G

    -

    Scienze Tanzillo

  • 1G

    -

    Italiano Ricciardi

  • 1G

    -

    Religione Fontana

  • 1G

    -

    Inglese Maggi

Sabato

Domenica


Lunedi

  • 2A

    -

    Ita-Lat Garofalo

  • 2A

    -

    Inglese De Salvia

  • 2A

    -

    Ita-Lat Garofalo

  • 2A

    -

    Matematica Gianoglio

Martedi

  • 2A

    -

    Ita-Lat Garofalo

  • 2A

    -

    Madrelingua Ing Madrelingua

  • 2A

    -

    Scienze Fiorito

Mercoledi

  • 2A

    -

    Matematica Gianoglio

  • 2A

    -

    Geo-Sto Gallinari

  • 2A

    -

    Inglese De Salvia

  • 2A

    -

    Sc. Motorie De Iacobis

  • 2A

    -

    Greco Madonna

Giovedi

  • 2A

    -

    Ita-Lat Garofalo

  • 2A

    -

    Sc. Motorie De Iacobis

Venerdi

  • 2A

    -

    Religione Monda

  • 2A

    -

    Geo-Sto Gallinari

  • 2A

    -

    Greco Madonna

  • 2A

    -

    Inglese De Salvia

Sabato

  • 2A

    -

    Greco Madonna

  • 2A

    -

    Matematica Gianoglio

  • 2A

    -

    Geo-Sto Gallinari

  • 2A

    -

    Scienze Fiorito

Domenica

Lunedi

  • 2B

    -

    Inglese Maggi

  • 2B

    -

    Gre-GeoStoria Agostinelli

  • 2B

    -

    Matematica Coni

  • 2B

    -

    Sc. Motorie Viozzi

Martedi

  • 2B

    -

    Latino Sommella

  • 2B

    -

    Italiano Santamaria

  • 2B

    -

    Matematica Coni

  • 2B

    -

    Religione Monda

Mercoledi

  • 2B

    -

    Gre-GeoStoria Agostinelli

  • 2B

    -

    Latino Sommella

  • 2B

    -

    Madrelingua Ing Madrelingua II C II F

Giovedi

  • 2B

    -

    Latino Sommella

  • 2B

    -

    Gre-GeoStoria Agostinelli

  • 2B

    -

    Scienze De Angelis

  • 2B

    -

    Inglese Maggi

  • 2B

    -

    Gre-GeoStoria Agostinelli

Venerdi

  • 2B

    -

    Latino Sommella

  • 2B

    -

    Scienze De Angelis

  • 2B

    -

    Inglese Maggi

  • 2B

    -

    Matematica Coni

  • 2B

    -

    Italiano Santamaria

Sabato

  • 2B

    -

    Italiano Santamaria

  • 2B

    -

    Gre-GeoStoria Agostinelli

  • 2B

    -

    Sc. Motorie Viozzi

Domenica

Lunedi

  • 2C

    -

    Latino Sanzi

  • 2C

    -

    Greco Pistilli

  • 2C

    -

    Scienze De Angelis

  • 2C

    -

    Geo-Sto Santamaria

Martedi

  • 2C

    -

    Matematica Trevisani

  • 2C

    -

    Greco Pistilli

  • 2C

    -

    Italiano Zuccari

  • 2C

    -

    Latino Sanzi

Mercoledi

  • 2C

    -

    Italiano Zuccari

  • 2C

    -

    Scienze De Angelis

  • 2C

    -

    Inglese Basile

  • 2C

    -

    Madrelingua Ing Madrelingua II B II F

Giovedi

  • 2C

    -

    Latino Sanzi

  • 2C

    -

    Matematica Trevisani

  • 2C

    -

    Inglese Basile

  • 2C

    -

    Italiano Zuccari

  • 2C

    -

    Geo-Sto Santamaria

Venerdi

  • 2C

    -

    Geo-Sto Santamaria

  • 2C

    -

    Latino Sanzi

  • 2C

    -

    Religione Fontana

  • 2C

    -

    Greco Pistilli

Sabato

  • 2C

    -

    Sc. Motorie Viozzi

  • 2C

    -

    Matematica Trevisani

  • 2C

    -

    Inglese Basile

Domenica

Lunedi

  • 2D

    -

    Geo-Sto Manfredi

  • 2D

    -

    Inglese Bassan

  • 2D

    -

    Italiano Sanzi

  • 2D

    -

    Lat-Gre Fabbri

Martedi

  • 2D

    -

    Italiano Sanzi

  • 2D

    -

    Lat-Gre Fabbri

  • 2D

    -

    Madrelingua Ing Madrelingua II G

Mercoledi

  • 2D

    -

    Lat-Gre Fabbri

  • 2D

    -

    Matematica Amati

  • 2D

    -

    Geo-Sto Manfredi

  • 2D

    -

    Scienze Toccaceli

  • 2D

    -

    Religione Fontana

Giovedi

  • 2D

    -

    Lat-Gre Fabbri

  • 2D

    -

    Inglese Bassan

  • 2D

    -

    Italiano Sanzi

  • 2D

    -

    Lat-Gre Fabbri

  • 2D

    -

    Matematica Amati

Venerdi

  • 2D

    -

    Geo-Sto Manfredi

  • 2D

    -

    Lat-Gre Fabbri

  • 2D

    -

    Scienze Toccaceli

  • 2D

    -

    Matematica Amati

  • 2D

    -

    Inglese Bassan

Sabato

  • 2D

    -

    Sc. Motorie Lopriore

Domenica

<