Ricevimento docenti

Ti trovi qui: liceopiloalbertelli.gov.it » Informazioni » Ricevimento docenti

a.s. 2016/17

COGNOME NOME GIORNO ORARIO
AGOSTINELLI GINA Venerdì 10.00 – 10.55
AMATI VIVIANA Venerdì 11.10 – 12.10
BASILE SILVANA Sabato 10.00 – 10.55
BASSAN ALDA ROMANA Lunedì 11.10 – 12.10
BELLUARDO TANIA Sabato 09.00 – 10.00
CASANTINI LUCA Sabato 10:00 – 10:55
CIACCIARELLI CLAUDIA Martedì 11.10 – 12.10
CITO EMANUELA Martedì 09.00 – 10.00
CONI ALESSANDRA Martedì 11.10 – 12.10
DE ANGELIS LAURA Lunedì 11.10 – 12.10
DE IACOBIS CINZIA Lunedì 10.00 – 10.55
DE SALVIA ANNA Martedì 13.05 – 14.00
FABBRI MONICA Giovedì 11.10 – 12.10
FERRAIOLI FRANCESCA Martedì 11.10 – 12.10
FIORITO MIRELLA Mercoledì 11.10 – 12.10
FONTANA FLAVIA Mercoledì 09.00 – 10.00
FRACCHIOLLA MASSIMO Martedì 10.00 – 10.55
GALLINARI ALESSIA Lunedì 11.10 – 12.10
GAROFALO MAURA ROSARIA Mercoledì 10.00 – 10.55
GHIONE FRANCESCA Venerdì 09.00 – 10.00
GIANOGLIO STEFANO Venerdì 11.10 – 12.10
GIZZI FEDERICO Lunedì 09.00 – 10.00
GORGHINIAN ASTRIK Mercoledì 11.10 – 12.10
LO PRIORE GIUSEPPINA Mercoledì 12.10 – 13.05
MADDALENA GIUSEPPE Sabato 10.15 – 11.10
MADONNA SIMONE Giovedì 09.00 – 10.00
MAGGI SILVIO Mercoledì 11.10 – 12.10
MANFREDI FRANCESCA Giovedì 11.10 – 12.10
MAZZUCCO MARINA Giovedì 11.10 – 12.10
MOGIANI UMBERTO Lunedì 09.00 – 10.00
MOLLE MARCO Mercoledì 11.10 – 12.10
MONDA ANDREA Venerdì 10.00 – 10.55
MONNAZZI PATRIZIA Lunedì 09.00 – 10.00
MORGIA MARIA SUSANNA Giovedì 09.00 – 10.00
NANNI MASSIMILIANO Giovedì 09.00 – 10.00
NOCITA MICHELA Venerdì 09.00 – 10.00
PICA AGNESE Martedì 10.00 – 10.55
PIGNALUCCI ANNA Venerdì 10.00 – 10.55
PISCINI MARIA LUISA Martedì 10.00 – 10.55
PISTILLI MARIANO Sabato 09.00 – 10.00
PIZZICANNELLA FABIO Venerdì 10.00 – 10.55
POMPEI GIULIO Venerdì 13.05 – 14.00
PULCINI BARBARA Martedì 09.00 – 10.00
RAFFAELLI MARIA ELISABETTA Sabato 09.00 – 10.00
RAIELE ANGELA Lunedì 11.10 – 12.10
RENZI RITA Martedì 12.10 – 13.05
RICCIARDI GIOVANNI Martedì 11.10 – 12.10
SANTAMARIA GIAMPIERO Giovedì 11.10 – 12.10
SANZI ENNIO Giovedì 10.00 – 10.55
SCOTOGNELLA MARIO Giovedì 10.00 – 10.55
SOMMELLA LIDIA Giovedì 09.00 – 10.00
SORACI VALERIA Martedì 11.10 – 12.10
TARQUINI BARBARA Giovedì 11.10 – 12.10
TARTAGLINI CLAUDIO Martedì 11.10 – 12.10
TOCCACELI ANTONELLA Lunedì 08.00 – 09.00
TREVISANI SUSANNA Martedì 11.10 – 12.10
TURCHETTI EMANUELA Venerdì 11.10 – 12.10
VIOZZI GIANLUCA Mercoledì 11.10 – 12.10
ZUCCARI LUCIANA Mercoledì 11.10 – 12.10